Fixtures and Results

July 2019
H

Tunbridge Wells FC

Saturday 6th - 13:00
  
H

Crystal Palace U23

Saturday 13th - 15:00
  
H

Crowborough Athletic FC

Tuesday 16th - 19:30
  
H

Margate FC

Saturday 27th - 15:00
  
H

Folkestone Invicta

Tuesday 30th - 19:30
  
August 2019
A

Bedfont Sports FC

Saturday 3rd - 12:00
  
A

Tooting & Mitcham FC

Saturday 10th - 15:00
  
H

Chichester City

Saturday 17th - 15:00Attendance: 180
L1-2
A

Steyning Town Community

Saturday 24th - 15:00
  
H

Sittingbourne

Monday 26th - 15:00Attendance: 208
L1-2
A

VCD Athletic

Saturday 31st - 15:00Attendance: 81
D2-2
September 2019
A

Ashford United

Tuesday 3rd - 19:45
  
H

Arundel FC

Saturday 7th - 15:00
  
A

Arundel FC

Tuesday 10th - 19:45
  
H

Guernsey

Saturday 14th - 13:00Attendance: 174
L1-4
H

Herne Bay

Tuesday 17th - 19:45
L 
A

Hadley FC

Saturday 21st - 15:00
  
H

Faversham Town

Tuesday 24th - 19:45
  
H

Haywards Heath Town

Saturday 28th - 15:00
  
October 2019
A

Haywards Heath Town

Tuesday 1st - 19:45
  
H

East Grinstead Town

Saturday 5th - 15:00
W2-0
H

Herne Bay

Tuesday 8th - 19:45
  
A

Three Bridges

Saturday 12th - 15:00
  
A

Sittingbourne

Tuesday 15th - 19:45
  
A

Burgess Hill Town

Saturday 19th - 15:00
  
A

Hythe Town

Tuesday 22nd - 19:45
  
H

Whyteleafe

Saturday 26th - 15:00Attendance: 144
W3-1
November 2019
A

Faversham Town

Saturday 2nd - 15:00
  
H

Whitstable Town

Tuesday 5th - 19:45
  
H

Cray Valley Paper Mills

Saturday 9th - 15:00
L 
A

Haywards Heath Town

Saturday 16th - 15:00
  
H

Herne Bay

Tuesday 19th - 19:45
  
A

Sevenoaks Town

Saturday 23rd - 15:00
  
A

Ashford United

Tuesday 26th - 19:45
  
H

Phoenix Sports

Saturday 30th - 15:00
  
December 2019
A

Whitehawk

Saturday 7th - 15:00
  
H

Whitstable Town

Saturday 14th - 15:00
  
H

Hythe Town

Saturday 21st - 15:00
  
A

Sittingbourne

Saturday 28th - 15:00
  
January 2020
H

VCD Athletic

Saturday 4th - 15:00
  
A

Hastings United

Saturday 11th - 15:00
  
H

Burgess Hill Town

Saturday 18th - 15:00
  
A

East Grinstead Town

Saturday 25th - 15:00
  
February 2020
H

Three Bridges

Saturday 1st - 15:00
  
A

Herne Bay

Tuesday 4th - 19:45
  
A

Whitstable Town

Saturday 8th - 15:00
  
H

Whitehawk

Saturday 15th - 15:00
  
A

Whyteleafe

Saturday 22nd - 15:00
  
H

Faversham Town

Saturday 29th - 15:00
  
March 2020
A

Cray Valley Paper Mills

Saturday 7th - 15:00
  
H

Haywards Heath Town

Saturday 14th - 15:00
  
A

Guernsey

Saturday 21st - 14:00
  
H

Hastings United

Saturday 28th - 15:00
  
April 2020
A

Chichester City

Saturday 4th - 15:00
  
H

Ashford United

Saturday 11th - 15:00
  
A

Hythe Town

Monday 13th - 15:00
  
H

Sevenoaks Town

Saturday 18th - 15:00
  
A

Phoenix Sports

Saturday 25th - 15:00